Sunday, Mar 24th 2024, 01:00pm
U11 MMHA 1
(0-5-0)

0

Warriors
(2-3-0)

5

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega
Game #: 14 Round Robin
Rink: Glovertown Gardens
500409267323282024-03-24
Sunday, Mar 24th 2024, 01:00pm
U15F MMHA 1
(0-1-0)

2

Jets
(1-0-0)

8

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B
Game #: 11 Playoffs
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500519302312312024-03-24
Sunday, Mar 24th 2024, 12:15pm
Flyers
(1-0-0)

4

U18F Mariner
(0-1-0)

2

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 B
Game #: 11 Playoffs
Rink: Stephenville Dome
500416233927362024-03-24
Sunday, Mar 24th 2024, 08:00am
U15F MMHA 2
(1-2-0)

0

Caps
(3-0-0)

10

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 D
Game #: 9 Round Robin
Rink: Springdale Stadium
500482292514402024-03-24
Sunday, Mar 24th 2024, 07:30am
U18F Mariner
(3-1-0)

3

Eagles
(2-2-0)

4

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 B
Game #: 9 Round Robin
Rink: Stephenville Dome
500416322923392024-03-24
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, 05:00pm
Red Wings
(1-3-0)

2

U11 MMHA 1
(0-4-0)

1

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega
Game #: 8 Round Robin
Rink: Glovertown Gardens
500409232827772024-03-23
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, 04:00pm
U15F MMHA 1
(2-1-1)

7

U15 Girls SS
(0-3-0)

0

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B
Game #: 8 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500519287512312024-03-23
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, 13:45pm
U18F Mariner
(3-0-0)

5

Flyers
(2-1-0)

3

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 B
Game #: 7 Round Robin
Rink: Stephenville Dome
500416273623392024-03-23
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, 12:00pm
Tornadoes
(2-1-0)

4

U11 MMHA 1
(0-3-0)

0

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Glovertown Gardens
500409232830162024-03-23
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, 11:00am
U15F MMHA 2
(0-1-0)

2

Braves 1
(1-0-0)

3

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 D
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Springdale Stadium
500482274414402024-03-23
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, 10:30am
Flyers
(1-0-1)

1

U15F MMHA 1
(1-1-1)

1

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500519123127502024-03-23
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, 10:30am
Jets 1
(1-2-0)

1

U18F Mariner
(2-0-0)

2

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 B
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Stephenville Dome
500416233927322024-03-23
Saturday, Mar 23rd 2024, -99:00pm
Renegades
(0-1-0)

1

U15F MMHA 2
(1-0-0)

4

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 D
Game #: 7 Round Robin
Rink: Springdale Stadium
500482144032122024-03-23
Friday, Mar 22nd 2024, 06:00pm
Jets
(1-0-0)

4

U15F MMHA 1
(1-1-0)

2

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500519123130232024-03-22
Friday, Mar 22nd 2024, 03:00pm
Xtreme
(0-1-0)

4

U18F Mariner
(1-0-0)

5

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 B
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: Stephenville Dome
500416233932282024-03-22
Friday, Mar 22nd 2024, 02:00pm
U11 MMHA 1
(0-2-0)

1

Royals
(1-1-0)

2

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega
Game #: 12 Round Robin
Rink: Steele Community Centre
500409321323282024-03-22
Friday, Mar 22nd 2024, 01:00pm
U15F MMHA 1
(1-0-0)

4

Renegades
(0-1-0)

0

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500519321112312024-03-22
Friday, Mar 22nd 2024, 08:00am
Flyers
(1-0-0)

3

U11 MMHA 1
(0-1-0)

1

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Steele Community Centre
500409232827672024-03-22
Friday, Mar 22nd 2024, -99:00pm
Girls U15
(1-0-0)

8

U15F MMHA 2
(0-1-0)

2

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 D
Game #: 2 Playoffs
Rink: Springdale Stadium
500482144010122024-03-22
Sunday, Mar 17th 2024, 09:30am
U13 MMHA 1
(0-1-0)

2

Combines 1
(1-1-0)

3

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U13 D
Game #: 8 Playoffs
Rink: George Hawkins Memorial Arena
500520115413522024-03-17
Saturday, Mar 16th 2024, 10:30am
Braves
(1-2-0)

2

U13 MMHA 1
(0-2-1)

0

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U13 D
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: George Hawkins Memorial Arena
500520135227652024-03-16
Friday, Mar 15th 2024, 19:30pm
U13 MMHA 1
(0-1-1)

0

Combines 1
(1-0-1)

0

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U13 D
Game #: 4 Round Robin
Rink: George Hawkins Memorial Arena
500520115413522024-03-15
Friday, Mar 15th 2024, 13:45pm
Xtreme
(1-0-0)

4

U13 MMHA 1
(0-1-0)

1

Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U13 D
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: George Hawkins Memorial Arena
500520135227642024-03-15
Friday, Jan 12th 2024, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc White
(4-3-1)

15

U11 AtoMc Black
(3-4-1)

1

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 13 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Caleb Vaters (20:00 1st) Benjamin Lundrigan (20:00 1st) Carter Coady (20:00 2nd) Caleb Vaters (20:00 2nd) Benjamin Lundrigan (20:00 2nd) Caleb Vaters (20:00 3rd) Carter Coady (20:00 3rd) Daniel Pike (20:00 3rd)
Home: Benjamin Nickerson (20:00 1st)
500275231323122024-01-12
Thursday, Jan 11th 2024, 07:00pm
Stellar
(3-12-6)

0

Pizza Delight
(12-3-6)

6

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 25 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Home: Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st) Alysa Dober (20:00 1st)
500280232723262024-01-11
Monday, Jan 8th 2024, 08:00pm
Stellar
(3-11-6)

4

Pizza Delight
(11-3-6)

7

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 24 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Lilly Dominaux (20:00 1st) Anna Rideout (20:00 1st) Avery Jackman (20:00 1st) Amy Evans (20:00 1st)
Home: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st) Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st) Sophia Ruttgaizer (20:00 1st)
500280232723262024-01-08
Friday, Jan 5th 2024, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc White
(3-3-1)

8

U11 AtoMc Black
(3-3-1)

3

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 12 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Caleb Vaters (20:00 1st) Benjamin Lundrigan (20:00 1st) Caleb Vaters (20:00 2nd) Jensen Coady (20:00 2nd) Caleb Vaters (20:00 3rd)
Home: Ethan Tobin (20:00 2nd) Nathan Mullett - PP (20:00 3rd) Blake Fudge - SH (20:00 3rd)
500275231323122024-01-05
Thursday, Jan 4th 2024, 07:00pm
Stellar
(3-10-6)

2

Pizza Delight
(10-3-6)

3

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 23 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Shawna Kilfoy (20:00 1st)
Home: Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st) Alysa Dober (20:00 1st)
500280232723262024-01-04
Monday, Dec 18th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(5-13-3)

7

Aylwards
(13-5-3)

1

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 21 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Philip Murphy (15:00 1st) Michael Farrell (15:00 1st) Jack Myles (15:00 2nd) Michael Farrell (15:00 2nd) Philip Murphy (15:00 2nd) Carter Walsh (15:00 2nd)
Home: Liam Hanrahan (15:00 1st)
500292231823192023-12-18
Friday, Dec 15th 2023, 08:00pm
Credit Union
(2-4-0)

6

U13 Sobeys
(4-2-0)

9

Minor U13 Division
Game #: 10 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Jared Stapleton (03:54 1st) Dane Neiszner (13:40 1st) Nathan Hodder (11:00 2nd) Dane Neiszner (12:40 2nd) Nathan Roul (04:49 3rd) Nathan Roul (10:55 3rd)
Home: Jayden Lambe (12:40 1st) Jared Young (15:00 1st) Brayden Senior (03:28 2nd) Brayden Senior (15:00 2nd) Luke Grandy (15:00 2nd) Jayden Lambe (15:00 2nd) Devon Mayo (15:00 2nd)
500290231423152023-12-15
Thursday, Dec 14th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(13-4-3)

6

Stellar
(4-13-3)

1

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 20 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Liam Murphy (15:00 1st) Noah Ryan (15:00 1st) Maddox Pike (15:00 1st) Lucas Power (15:00 1st) Logan Mccarthy (15:00 1st) Liam Hanrahan (15:00 1st)
Home: James Mitchell (15:00 1st)
500292231923182023-12-14
Monday, Dec 11th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(4-12-3)

3

Aylwards
(12-4-3)

6

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 19 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Philip Murphy (15:00 1st) Damien Doucet (15:00 1st)
Home: Logan Mccarthy (15:00 1st) Bailey Warren (15:00 1st) Noah Ryan (15:00 1st) Ryan Dominie (15:00 1st) Simon Best (15:00 1st) Liam Hanrahan (15:00 1st)
500292231823192023-12-11
Monday, Dec 11th 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(2-7-6)

3

Pizza Delight
(7-2-6)

4

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 19 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Amy Evans (20:00 1st) Lilly Dominaux (20:00 1st)
Home: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st) Sophia Ruttgaizer (20:00 1st)
500280232723262023-12-11
Thursday, Dec 7th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(11-4-3)

5

Stellar
(4-11-3)

0

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 18 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Logan Mccarthy (00:38 1st) Liam Murphy (08:38 2nd) Logan Mccarthy (10:48 2nd) Logan Mccarthy (03:02 3rd) Liam Hunt (08:56 3rd)
500292231923182023-12-07
Thursday, Dec 7th 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(6-2-5)

2

Stellar
(2-6-5)

7

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 18 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st)
Home: Amy Evans (20:00 1st) Madison Slaney (20:00 1st) Shawna Kilfoy (20:00 1st) Avery Jackman (20:00 1st)
500280232623272023-12-07
Monday, Dec 4th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(4-10-3)

2

Aylwards
(10-4-3)

8

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 17 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: James Mitchell (15:00 2nd) Nicholas Murray (15:00 2nd)
Home: Liam Murphy (15:00 1st) Ryan Dominie (15:00 1st) Lucas Power (15:00 1st) Liam Hunt (15:00 1st) Bailey Warren (15:00 1st) Lucas Power (15:00 2nd) Noah Ryan (15:00 2nd) Liam Hanrahan (15:00 2nd)
500292231823192023-12-04
Monday, Dec 4th 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(2-6-6)

4

Pizza Delight
(6-2-6)

2

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 17 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Shawna Kilfoy (20:00 1st) Anna Rideout (20:00 1st) Rayna Edwards (20:00 1st) Avery Jackman (20:00 1st)
Home: Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st)
500280232723262023-12-04
Friday, Dec 1st 2023, 08:00pm
Credit Union
(2-3-0)

2

U13 Sobeys
(3-2-0)

5

Minor U13 Division
Game #: 8 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500290231423152023-12-01
Thursday, Nov 30th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(9-4-2)

6

Stellar
(4-9-2)

5

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 16 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Liam Hunt (13:27 1st) Simon Best (01:38 2nd) Liam Murphy (02:52 2nd) Logan Mccarthy (07:57 2nd) Ryan Dominie (03:20 3rd) Ryan Dominie (11:39 3rd)
Home: Landon Drake (03:02 1st) Jack Baril (07:18 1st) Philip Murphy (01:03 2nd) Philip Murphy (07:28 2nd) Michael Farrell (02:10 3rd)
500292231923182023-11-30
Thursday, Nov 30th 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(6-1-6)

3

Stellar
(1-6-6)

3

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 16 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st)
Home: Lilly Dominaux (20:00 1st) Amy Evans (20:00 1st) Avery Jackman (20:00 1st)
500280232623272023-11-30
Thursday, Nov 30th 2023, 06:00pm
U15 Clear Focus
(4-2-1)

9

Mary Browns
(2-4-1)

5

Minor U15 Division
Game #: 8 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Logan Oldford (01:00 1st) Kalan Snow (02:10 1st) Luke Kettle (03:54 1st) Evan Dober (06:50 1st) Evan Dober (14:50 2nd) Luke Kettle (01:10 3rd) Evan Dober (05:30 3rd) Owen Mayo (07:20 3rd) Max Mccarthy (10:20 3rd)
Home: Brady Miller (05:30 1st) Brady Miller (10:00 2nd) Kayser Russell (13:50 2nd) Ewan Murphy (02:54 3rd) Rylan Schaffer (06:20 3rd)
500291231623172023-11-30
Monday, Nov 27th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(4-8-3)

6

Aylwards
(8-4-3)

6

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 15 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: James Mitchell (15:00 1st) Nicholas Murray (15:00 2nd) Michael Farrell (15:00 2nd) Camren Strang (15:00 2nd) Nicholas Murray (15:00 3rd) James Mitchell (15:00 3rd)
Home: Noah Ryan (15:00 1st) Logan May (15:00 1st) Liam Hanrahan (15:00 2nd) Christopher Smith (15:00 2nd) Simon Best (15:00 3rd) Ryan Dominie (15:00 3rd)
500292231823192023-11-27
Monday, Nov 27th 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(1-7-5)

2

Pizza Delight
(7-1-5)

4

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 15 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Home: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st) Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st)
500280232723262023-11-27
Friday, Nov 24th 2023, 07:00pm
Rene`s
(5-0-2)

3

Cdn Tire
(0-5-2)

2

Female Under 13 Division
Game #: 7 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Rebecca Evans (20:00 1st) Emily Farrell (20:00 1st) Isabella Warren (20:00 1st)
Home: Lily Joyce (20:00 1st) Kylie Jaques (20:00 1st)
500277232023212023-11-24
Thursday, Nov 23rd 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(8-4-2)

6

Stellar
(4-8-2)

7

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 14 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Ryan Dominie (02:45 1st) Simon Best (06:26 1st) Simon Best (09:21 1st) Liam Hanrahan (09:31 1st) Ryan Dominie (10:23 2nd) Logan Mccarthy (16:30 2nd)
Home: Matthew Hollett (04:00 1st) Ryan Moulton (07:40 1st) Nicholas Murray (12:10 1st) Carter Walsh (23:50 1st) Matthew Hollett (00:10 2nd) Carter Walsh (02:40 2nd) Carter Walsh (19:18 2nd)
500292231923182023-11-23
Thursday, Nov 23rd 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(7-1-5)

9

Stellar
(1-7-5)

2

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 14 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st) Gracie Fiander (20:00 1st) Olivia Giovannini (20:00 1st)
Home: Madison Slaney (20:00 1st)
500280232623272023-11-23
Monday, Nov 20th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(3-8-2)

4

Aylwards
(8-3-2)

5

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 13 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Nicholas Murray (04:50 1st) Patrick Power (18:10 1st) Ryan Moulton (13:17 2nd) Landon Drake (19:00 2nd)
Home: Liam Murphy (09:54 1st) Simon Best (12:08 1st) Lucas Power (17:06 1st) Christopher Smith (00:30 2nd) Logan Mccarthy (02:52 2nd)
500292231823192023-11-20
Monday, Nov 20th 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(1-6-5)

1

Pizza Delight
(6-1-5)

2

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 13 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Lilly Dominaux (20:00 1st)
Home: Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st)
500280232723262023-11-20
Friday, Nov 17th 2023, 08:00pm
Credit Union
(2-2-0)

8

U13 Sobeys
(2-2-0)

12

Minor U13 Division
Game #: 6 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Nathan Roul (07:40 1st) Connor Brushett (10:35 1st) Nathan Roul (08:15 2nd) Connor Brushett (11:15 2nd) Dane Neiszner (05:35 3rd) Dane Neiszner (09:19 3rd) Dane Neiszner (10:03 3rd) Ryder Dominaux (10:42 3rd)
Home: Brayden Senior (04:35 1st) Brayden Senior (06:30 1st) Brayden Senior (09:45 1st) Brayden Senior (14:45 1st) Brayden Senior (05:13 2nd) Jayden Lambe (09:56 2nd) Jayden Lambe (13:03 2nd) Brayden Senior (04:29 3rd) Brayden Senior (07:29 3rd) Brayden Senior (08:38 3rd) Luke Grandy (11:38 3rd) Andrew Billard (12:40 3rd)
500290231423152023-11-17
Friday, Nov 17th 2023, 07:00pm
Cdn Tire
(0-4-2)

4

Rene`s
(4-0-2)

4

Female Under 13 Division
Game #: 6 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Ella Stapleton (20:00 1st) Emma Fiander (20:00 1st) Brooke Evans (20:00 1st)
Home: Ava Murphy (20:00 1st) Rebecca Evans (20:00 1st) Isabella Warren (20:00 1st)
500277232123202023-11-17
Friday, Nov 17th 2023, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc Black
(3-2-1)

9

U11 AtoMc White
(2-3-1)

9

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 6 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Parker Vaters (20:00 1st) Benjamin Nickerson (20:00 1st) Nathan Mullett (20:00 1st) Ethan Tobin (20:00 1st)
Home: Caleb Vaters (20:00 1st) Benjamin Lundrigan (20:00 1st) Kaden Clarke (20:00 1st) Carter Coady (20:00 1st)
500275231223132023-11-17
Thursday, Nov 16th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(7-3-2)

3

Stellar
(3-7-2)

4

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 12 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Logan Mccarthy (07:30 1st) Liam Hanrahan (01:22 2nd) Lucas Power - PP (02:58 2nd)
Home: Philip Murphy (03:25 1st) Nicholas Murray (08:55 1st) Jack Myles (09:50 3rd) Philip Murphy - PP (12:52 3rd)
500292231923182023-11-16
Thursday, Nov 16th 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(5-1-5)

5

Stellar
(1-5-5)

5

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 12 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Katie Picco (20:00 1st) Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st) Alysa Dober (20:00 1st)
Home: Rayna Edwards (20:00 1st) Amy Evans (20:00 1st) Avery Jackman (20:00 1st)
500280232623272023-11-16
Thursday, Nov 16th 2023, 06:00pm
U15 Clear Focus
(3-2-1)

3

Mary Browns
(2-3-1)

3

Minor U15 Division
Game #: 6 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Brendan Murphy (03:49 3rd) Max Mccarthy (09:15 3rd) Max Mccarthy (10:21 3rd)
Home: Ethan King (10:00 2nd) Brady Miller (12:40 2nd) Kurtis Badcock (11:45 3rd)
500291231623172023-11-16
Monday, Nov 13th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(2-7-2)

5

Aylwards
(7-2-2)

1

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 11 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Philip Murphy (20:00 1st) Matthew Hollett (20:00 1st) Nicholas Murray (20:00 1st)
Home: Logan Mccarthy (09:00 1st)
500292231823192023-11-13
Monday, Nov 13th 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(1-5-4)

1

Pizza Delight
(5-1-4)

3

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 11 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Emily Pittman (20:00 1st)
Home: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st) Alysa Dober (20:00 2nd)
500280232723262023-11-13
Friday, Nov 10th 2023, 07:00pm
Rene`s
(4-0-1)

8

Cdn Tire
(0-4-1)

6

Female Under 13 Division
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Isabella Hannam (10:15 1st) Madison Farrell (12:56 1st) Madison Farrell (14:34 1st) Jillian Slaney (06:07 2nd) Isabella Warren (11:20 2nd) Madison Farrell (01:47 3rd) Madison Farrell (10:18 3rd) Madison Farrell (12:00 3rd)
Home: Emma Fiander (09:28 1st) Eva Moulton (10:39 1st) Emma Fiander (11:35 1st) Emma Fiander (01:17 2nd) Lily Joyce (11:16 2nd) Lily Joyce (07:49 3rd)
500277232023212023-11-10
Friday, Nov 10th 2023, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc White
(2-3-0)

6

U11 AtoMc Black
(3-2-0)

7

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Carter Coady (15:00 1st) Caleb Vaters (15:00 1st) Jensen Coady (15:00 1st)
Home: Parker Vaters (15:00 1st) Orion Murphy (15:00 1st) Nathan Mullett (15:00 1st) Sam Kettle (15:00 1st) Ethan Tobin (15:00 1st)
500275231323122023-11-10
Thursday, Nov 9th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(7-1-2)

9

Stellar
(1-7-2)

4

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 10 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Noah Ryan (20:00 1st) Liam Hunt (20:00 1st) Logan Mccarthy (20:00 1st) Logan May (20:00 1st) Maddox Pike - PP (20:00 2nd) Bailey Warren (20:00 2nd) Simon Best (20:00 2nd)
Home: Ryan Moulton (00:30 1st) Ryan Moulton (01:25 1st) Ryan Moulton (06:54 1st) Nicholas Murray (19:01 1st)
500292231923182023-11-09
Thursday, Nov 9th 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(4-1-3)

2

Stellar
(1-4-3)

3

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 10 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Alysa Dober (15:00 1st) Olivia Giovannini (15:00 1st)
Home: Emily Pittman (15:00 2nd) Lilly Dominaux (15:00 3rd) Rayna Edwards (15:00 3rd)
500280232623272023-11-09
Thursday, Nov 9th 2023, 06:00pm
Mary Browns
(2-3-0)

6

U15 Clear Focus
(3-2-0)

2

Minor U15 Division
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Kurtis Badcock (11:45 1st) Kurtis Badcock (03:50 2nd) Kayser Russell (07:55 2nd) Brady Miller (12:40 2nd) Kayser Russell (13:05 2nd) Lennex Armstrong/Farrell (04:00 3rd)
Home: Tanner Drake (14:48 1st) Owen Mayo (11:08 2nd)
500291231723162023-11-09
Monday, Nov 6th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(1-6-2)

3

Aylwards
(6-1-2)

4

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 9 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Ryan Moulton (20:00 1st) Damien Doucet (20:00 1st)
Home: Carter Coombs (20:00 1st) Bailey Warren (20:00 3rd) Ryan Dominie (20:00 3rd) Simon Best (20:00 3rd)
500292231823192023-11-06
Monday, Nov 6th 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(0-4-3)

3

Pizza Delight
(4-0-3)

3

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 9 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500280232723262023-11-06
Friday, Nov 3rd 2023, 08:00pm
Credit Union
(2-1-0)

8

U13 Sobeys
(1-2-0)

6

Minor U13 Division
Game #: 4 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Nathan Hodder (00:53 1st) Jackson Smith (01:15 2nd) Jackson Smith (05:48 2nd) Jackson Smith (11:37 2nd) Jared Stapleton (13:38 2nd) Jackson Smith (02:43 3rd) Jackson Smith (09:59 3rd) Jared Stapleton (14:15 3rd)
Home: Luke Grandy (01:31 1st) Luke Grandy (06:10 1st) Luke Grandy (12:37 1st) Luke Grandy (03:47 2nd) Luke Grandy (09:47 2nd) Michael Jackman (11:06 3rd)
500290231423152023-11-03
Friday, Nov 3rd 2023, 07:00pm
Cdn Tire
(0-3-1)

1

Rene`s
(3-0-1)

4

Female Under 13 Division
Game #: 4 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Ella Stapleton (07:26 3rd)
Home: Isabella Warren (05:40 1st) Rebecca Evans (14:28 1st) Rebecca Evans (04:10 3rd) Jillian Slaney (09:57 3rd)
500277232123202023-11-03
Friday, Nov 3rd 2023, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc Black
(2-2-0)

10

U11 AtoMc White
(2-2-0)

6

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 4 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Ethan Tobin (01:14 1st) Nathan Mullett (05:22 1st) Ethan Tobin (09:57 1st) Sam Kettle (11:04 1st) Nathan Mullett (13:24 1st) Finlay Mckean (00:34 2nd) Sam Kettle (01:30 2nd) Ethan Tobin (11:10 2nd) Sam Kettle (01:40 3rd) Nathan Mullett (10:48 3rd)
Home: Caleb Vaters (09:00 1st) Caleb Vaters (03:58 2nd) Caleb Vaters (13:24 2nd) Caleb Vaters (03:24 3rd) Caleb Vaters (04:24 3rd) Benjamin Lundrigan (10:10 3rd)
500275231223132023-11-03
Thursday, Nov 2nd 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(5-1-2)

7

Stellar
(1-5-2)

3

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 8 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Liam Hanrahan (00:00 1st) Ryan Dominie (04:30 1st) Noah Ryan (06:30 1st) Liam Hanrahan (00:00 2nd) Maddox Pike (01:30 2nd) Maddox Pike (15:15 2nd) Ryan Dominie (19:55 2nd)
Home: Patrick Power (01:10 1st) Matthew Hollett (08:56 1st) Camren Strang (11:30 1st)
500292231923182023-11-02
Thursday, Nov 2nd 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(4-0-3)

0

Stellar
(0-4-3)

0

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 8 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500280232623272023-11-02
Thursday, Nov 2nd 2023, 06:00pm
U15 Clear Focus
(3-1-0)

6

Mary Browns
(1-3-0)

8

Minor U15 Division
Game #: 4 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Owen Mayo (09:45 1st) Ben Fancey (10:28 1st) Brayden Norman (07:51 2nd) Brayden Norman (09:51 2nd) Ben Fancey (02:10 3rd) Brayden Norman (05:50 3rd)
Home: Kurtis Badcock (03:27 1st) Kurtis Badcock (03:48 1st) Brady Miller (07:47 1st) Kurtis Badcock (09:00 1st) Kurtis Badcock (02:40 2nd) Ethan King (12:48 2nd) Lennex Armstrong/Farrell (07:44 3rd) Ewan Murphy (11:15 3rd)
500291231623172023-11-02
Monday, Oct 30th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(1-4-2)

4

Aylwards
(4-1-2)

4

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 7 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Carter Walsh (00:00 1st) Carter Walsh (08:39 1st) Matthew Hollett (08:56 2nd) Joel Loughlin (23:39 2nd)
Home: Logan Mccarthy (12:31 1st) Noah Ryan (08:03 2nd) Logan Mccarthy (15:54 2nd) Simon Best (23:40 2nd)
500292231823192023-10-30
Monday, Oct 30th 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(0-4-2)

1

Pizza Delight
(4-0-2)

6

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 7 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Amy Evans (20:00 1st)
Home: Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st) Alysa Dober (20:00 1st)
500280232723262023-10-30
Friday, Oct 27th 2023, 09:00pm
FU15 Rene's
(0-2-1)

0

FU15 Remax
(2-0-1)

0

Female Under 15 Division
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
500279232523242023-10-27
Friday, Oct 27th 2023, 08:00pm
U13 Sobeys
(1-1-0)

8

Credit Union
(1-1-0)

6

Minor U13 Division
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Jayden Lambe (13:30 1st) Brayden Senior (02:40 2nd) Jayden Lambe (09:40 2nd) Luke Grandy (11:54 2nd) Brayden Senior (10:30 3rd) Kayden Brushett (12:00 3rd) Jayden Lambe (12:20 3rd) Brayden Senior (14:50 3rd)
Home: Connor Brushett (14:24 1st) Dane Neiszner (03:43 2nd) Connor Brushett (04:00 3rd) Noah Fancey (09:22 3rd) Nathan Roul (10:20 3rd) Jackson Smith (13:10 3rd)
500290231523142023-10-27
Friday, Oct 27th 2023, 07:00pm
Rene`s
(2-0-1)

4

Cdn Tire
(0-2-1)

1

Female Under 13 Division
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Peyton Whyte (05:40 1st) Rebecca Evans (14:28 1st) Rebecca Evans (04:10 3rd) Jillian Slaney (09:57 3rd)
Home: Ella Stapleton (07:26 3rd)
500277232023212023-10-27
Friday, Oct 27th 2023, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc White
(2-1-0)

5

U11 AtoMc Black
(1-2-0)

4

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Caleb Drake (13:34 1st) Caleb Drake (14:44 1st) Caleb Vaters (13:34 2nd) Caleb Vaters (03:40 3rd) Carter Coady (08:50 3rd)
Home: Ethan Tobin (00:55 1st) Orion Murphy (00:40 2nd) Nathan Mullett (05:07 3rd) Nathan Mullett (14:01 3rd)
500275231323122023-10-27
Thursday, Oct 26th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(4-1-1)

4

Stellar
(1-4-1)

2

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 6 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Liam Hanrahan (00:00 1st) Noah Ryan (00:00 1st) Evan Badcock (05:10 1st) Evan Badcock (16:50 2nd)
Home: Michael Farrell (09:30 1st) Joel Loughlin (19:50 1st)
500292231923182023-10-26
Thursday, Oct 26th 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(3-0-2)

5

Stellar
(0-3-2)

5

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 6 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st) Amber Ducey (20:00 1st) Olivia Giovannini (20:00 1st)
Home: Lilly Dominaux (20:00 1st) Amy Evans (20:00 1st) Anna Rideout (20:00 1st) Madison Slaney (20:00 1st)
500280232623272023-10-26
Thursday, Oct 26th 2023, 06:00pm
Mary Browns
(0-3-0)

2

U15 Clear Focus
(3-0-0)

4

Minor U15 Division
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Kurtis Badcock (02:00 2nd) Kurtis Badcock (05:00 2nd)
Home: Brendan Murphy (10:50 1st) Luke Kettle (00:03 2nd) Max Mccarthy (11:40 2nd) Max Mccarthy (13:10 2nd)
500291231723162023-10-26
Monday, Oct 23rd 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(1-3-1)

3

Aylwards
(3-1-1)

3

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Carter Walsh (15:00 1st) Matthew Hollett (15:00 1st)
Home: Christopher Smith (15:00 1st) Logan Mccarthy (15:00 1st) Liam Murphy (15:00 1st)
500292231823192023-10-23
Monday, Oct 23rd 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(0-3-1)

3

Pizza Delight
(3-0-1)

5

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 5 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Avery Jackman (20:00 1st) Amy Evans (20:00 1st)
Home: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st) Olivia Giovannini (20:00 1st) Taylor Walsh (20:00 1st)
500280232723262023-10-23
Friday, Oct 20th 2023, 09:00pm
FU15 Remax
(2-0-0)

3

FU15 Rene's
(0-2-0)

2

Female Under 15 Division
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Claire Kelly (13:10 2nd) Sophie Jackman (14:47 2nd) Sophie Jackman (10:15 3rd)
Home: Megan Coady (02:40 2nd) Sarah Walsh (08:45 2nd)
500279232423252023-10-20
Friday, Oct 20th 2023, 07:00pm
Cdn Tire
(0-1-1)

1

Rene`s
(1-0-1)

1

Female Under 13 Division
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Lily Joyce (03:12 1st)
Home: Madison Farrell (07:17 1st)
500277232123202023-10-20
Friday, Oct 20th 2023, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc Black
(1-1-0)

8

U11 AtoMc White
(1-1-0)

7

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Sam Kettle (15:00 1st) Finlay Mckean (15:00 1st) Ethan Tobin (15:00 1st)
Home: Caleb Vaters (15:00 1st) Jensen Coady (15:00 1st) Benjamin Lundrigan (15:00 1st) Caleb Drake (15:00 1st)
500275231223132023-10-20
Thursday, Oct 19th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(3-1-0)

3

Stellar
(1-3-0)

1

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 4 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Simon Best (05:04 1st) Logan Mccarthy (01:00 3rd) Liam Murphy (02:45 3rd)
Home: Jack Baril (13:58 1st)
500292231923182023-10-19
Thursday, Oct 19th 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(2-0-1)

4

Stellar
(0-2-1)

4

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 4 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st)
Home: Avery Jackman (20:00 1st) Amy Evans (20:00 1st)
500280232623272023-10-19
Thursday, Oct 19th 2023, 06:00pm
U15 Clear Focus
(2-0-0)

7

Mary Browns
(0-2-0)

5

Minor U15 Division
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Kalan Snow (08:39 1st) Brendan Murphy (15:50 1st) Max Mccarthy (04:30 2nd) Max Mccarthy (05:49 2nd) Brendan Murphy (06:50 2nd) Karter Wiscombe (13:57 2nd) Brayden Norman (20:00 2nd)
Home: Kurtis Badcock (04:40 1st) Ewan Murphy (02:54 2nd) Brady Miller (08:49 2nd) Kayser Russell (17:59 2nd) Kurtis Badcock (20:00 2nd)
500291231623172023-10-19
Monday, Oct 16th 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(1-2-0)

1

Aylwards
(2-1-0)

4

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 3 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Damien Doucet (20:00 2nd)
Home: Logan Mccarthy (20:00 1st) Simon Best (20:00 1st) Liam Murphy (20:00 2nd) Noah Ryan (20:00 2nd)
500292231823192023-10-16
Friday, Oct 6th 2023, 09:00pm
FU15 Rene's
(0-1-0)

2

FU15 Remax
(1-0-0)

4

Female Under 15 Division
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Sarah Walsh (15:00 1st) Megan Coady (15:00 1st)
Home: Claire Kelly (15:00 2nd) Anna Pittman (15:00 2nd) Claire Kelly (15:00 3rd)
500279232523242023-10-06
Friday, Oct 6th 2023, 08:00pm
U13 Sobeys
(0-1-0)

5

Credit Union
(1-0-0)

11

Minor U13 Division
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Luke Grandy (20:00 1st) Landon Fudge (20:00 2nd) Luke Grandy (20:00 3rd)
Home: Daxton Matthews (20:00 1st) Connor Brushett (20:00 1st) Jayden Grandy (20:00 2nd) Daxton Matthews (20:00 2nd) Ryder Dominaux (20:00 2nd) Connor Brushett (20:00 2nd) Connor Brushett (20:00 3rd) Noah Fancey (20:00 3rd) Jayden Grandy (20:00 3rd) Ryder Dominaux (20:00 3rd) Nathan Roul (20:00 3rd)
500290231523142023-10-06
Friday, Oct 6th 2023, 07:00pm
Rene`s
(1-0-0)

8

Cdn Tire
(0-1-0)

4

Female Under 13 Division
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Madison Farrell (15:00 1st) Emily Farrell (15:00 1st) Isabella Warren (15:00 2nd) Lexie Cribb (15:00 2nd) Ava Murphy (15:00 2nd) Ava Murphy (15:00 3rd) Rebecca Evans (15:00 3rd)
Home: Brooke Evans (20:00 1st) Emma Collins (20:00 1st)
500277232023212023-10-06
Friday, Oct 6th 2023, 06:00pm
U11 AtoMc White
(1-0-0)

9

U11 AtoMc Black
(0-1-0)

3

Minor U11 Division
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Caleb Vaters (09:14 1st) Caleb Drake (11:45 1st) Jensen Coady (03:35 2nd) Kaden Clarke (09:23 2nd) Caleb Vaters (13:42 2nd) Caleb Drake (18:20 2nd) Caleb Vaters (04:47 3rd) Caleb Vaters (11:54 3rd) Caleb Vaters (14:20 3rd)
Home: Sam Kettle (07:40 1st) Sam Kettle (07:10 2nd) Ethan Tobin (13:48 3rd)
500275231323122023-10-06
Thursday, Oct 5th 2023, 08:00pm
Aylwards
(1-1-0)

5

Stellar
(1-1-0)

0

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Logan Mccarthy (03:00 1st) Ryan Dominie (15:55 1st) Ryan Dominie (10:17 2nd) Logan Mccarthy (16:59 2nd) Liam Hanrahan (19:59 2nd)
500292231923182023-10-05
Thursday, Oct 5th 2023, 07:00pm
Pizza Delight
(2-0-0)

3

Stellar
(0-2-0)

1

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 2 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st) Olivia Giovannini (20:00 1st)
Home: Anna Rideout (20:00 1st)
500280232623272023-10-05
Thursday, Oct 5th 2023, 06:00pm
Mary Browns
(0-1-0)

6

U15 Clear Focus
(1-0-0)

8

Minor U15 Division
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Ewan Murphy (01:00 1st) Lucas Norman (03:00 1st) Kurtis Badcock (04:00 1st) Ewan Murphy (06:00 1st) Jesse Kelly (10:00 2nd) Jesse Kelly (04:00 3rd)
Home: Kalan Snow (08:00 1st) Evan Dober (08:30 1st) Max Mccarthy (12:40 1st) Kalan Snow (00:00 2nd) Evan Dober (01:00 2nd) Brayden Norman (11:00 2nd) Max Mccarthy (11:00 2nd)
500291231723162023-10-05
Monday, Oct 2nd 2023, 09:00pm
Stellar
(1-0-0)

6

Aylwards
(0-1-0)

3

Minor U18 Division
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Landon Drake (01:50 1st) Nicholas Murray (02:50 1st) Ryan Moulton (09:39 1st) Nicholas Murray (16:15 1st) Michael Farrell (00:39 2nd) Philip Murphy (12:05 2nd)
Home: Bailey Warren (01:55 1st) Noah Ryan (03:57 1st) Ryan Dominie (10:30 2nd)
500292231823192023-10-02
Monday, Oct 2nd 2023, 08:00pm
Stellar
(0-1-0)

2

Pizza Delight
(1-0-0)

4

Female Under 18 Division
Game #: 1 Round Robin
Rink: Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Visitor: Avery Jackman (20:00 1st)
Home: Alysa Dober (20:00 1st)
500280232723262023-10-02